Ubiquiti Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 300 feet length

Ubiquiti Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 300 feet length

MikroTik SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m

MikroTik SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m

MikroTik SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m

S+DA0001 is the easiest cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices.
HK$ 227.65
Availability: 11-20 pcs.
SKU
S+DA0001

MikroTik RouterBOARD S+DA0001 - high quality


The S+DA0001 cable is a perfectly designed solution allowing for a direct connection between two SFP or SFP+ devices, located a short distance from each other either in the same Rack cabinet or in adjacent cabinets. The cable is 1 m long and is part of the wide range of MikroTik accessories that meet the needs of customers, offering high quality services at a low price. The product is fully compatible with RouterBOARD series products.

More Information
Manufacturer MikroTik