MikroTik SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm

MikroTik SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm

MikroTik RJ45 SFP+ 10/100/1000M/2.5G/5G/10G copper module

MikroTik RJ45 SFP+ 10/100/1000M/2.5G/5G/10G copper module

MikroTik Pair of SFP modules, S-35LC20D (1.25G SM 20km T1310nm/R1550nm) + S-53LC20D (1.25G SM 20km T1550nm/R1310nm)

HK$ 620.15
Availability: 5 pcs.
SKU
S-3553LC20D
More Information
Manufacturer MikroTik
We found other products you might like!